Preston Innovations Invictus Reel - 320

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£49.95
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Invictus Carpfishing Reel Silver 320

6 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Innovations Invictus Coarse Fishing Reel For Float or Feeder (320)

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £5.50

Front brake reel Preston Invictus 320 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£57.61
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Invictus Coarse Fishing Reel For Float or Feeder (320)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£59.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Invictus Coarse Fishing Reel For Float or Feeder (320)

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Invictus Coarse Fishing Reel For Float or Feeder (320)

In stock
£59.99
Delivery from £5.50

Similar products

Preston Innovations Invictus 520 Spare Spool Blue
£17.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Invictus Carpfishing Reel Silver 520
£55.17
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Invictus Carpfishing Reel Silver 420
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Preston Innovations Invictus 320 Spare Spool Blue
£17.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Invictus Reel - 320

Cheapest offer

The Invictus reel range is crafted to provide anglers with a premium-quality option that fits within a modest budget, ensuring exceptional performance and efficiency. Whether you’re a club or match angler, or simply fishing for pleasure, these reels deliver unbeatable value for money.Available in three versatile sizes-320, 420, and 520-these reels are designed to handle a variety of fishing situations across different venues and methods.Reel Sizes and Uses320: Perfect for shorter casts up to 40m. Ideal for light waggler setups and snake lake fishing.420: A true all-rounder, suited for a variety of fishing styles, from commercial feeder setups to natural waggler work.520: Designed for long-distance casts of 60-80m. Ideal for feeder fishing on both natural and commercial venues.Key FeaturesDurable, impact-resistant graphite bodyPrecision-machined aluminium spoolMicro-adjustable front drag for fine-tuned controlSmooth and reliable gearing systemHigh-quality metal line clip for added durab
£49.95
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.