Preston Innovations KKH Eyed Barbed (10)

Preston Innovations KKH Barbed Hooks - Size 10

Used Offers from

Preston Innovations KKH Eyed Barbed (10)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations KKH Eyed Barbed (10)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations KKH Barbed Hooks - Size 10

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.25
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations KKH Eyed Barbed (10)

In stock
£2.31
Delivery from £2.29

Preston Innovations KKH Eyed Barbed (10)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.29
Free Delivery

Eye hooks Preston kkh barbed (x10) Noir 10

2-6 working days
£7.45
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 10
£2.19
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations KKH-B Bayonet Hair Rigs - 4"/10cm - Size 12
£3.87
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Preston Innovations KKH-B Banded Hair Rigs - 4"/10cm - Size 16
£3.58
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations KKH Barbed Hooks - Size 16
£2.19
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations 6"/15cm Kkh-B Banded Hair Rig - 18
£3.58
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations KKH Eyed Barbed (10)

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations KKH Eyed Barbed (10)
£2.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk