Preston Innovations Reflo Power Line 100m Spool - 5lb 14oz/0.15mm

Preston Innovations Line Reflo Power - Nylon - 0.15mm (5lb 14oz) - 100m Spool

Preston Innovations Reflo Power Line 100m Spool - 5lb 14oz/0.15mm

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£5.39
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Nylon Coup Reflo Power

In stock
£5.50
Delivery from £2.49

Preston Nylon Coup Reflo Power

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £1.99

Preston Nylon Coup Reflo Power

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Nylon Coup Reflo Power

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Nylon Coup Reflo Power

In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £2.39

Preston Nylon Coup Reflo Power

In stock
£6.52
Delivery from £2.70

Nylon cut Preston Reflo Power Noir 0,15 mm

2-6 working days
£6.87
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Nylon Coup Reflo Power

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Preston Innovations Reflo Power Line 100m Spool - 5lb 14oz/0.15mm

Cheapest offer

Preston Reflo Power Line 100m Spool. The UKs fastest selling line REFLO® Power„ is exceptionally strong supple and clear. Designed with built-in stretch also makes it an excellent line for pole rigs. Available in 14 sizes REFLO® Power„ has quickly become the first choice hooklength and rig line for top match anglers.
£5.39
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Preston Innovations Reflo Float Max Line - 0.23mm 6lb
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Monster Xtreme 2.5m Handle
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRESTON INNOVATION Sinking Feeder Mono 0.26Mm, Brown One Size
Delivery from £3.99
New Preston Hollo 11H
£16.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Sinking Feeder Mono Reflow Green 0.16mm 3lb
Delivery from £3.99