Preston Innovations Banded hair rigs Barbless MCM-B size 12 0.19mm 7lb6oz 10cm qty8

Preston Innovations MCM-B Banded Hair Rigs - 4" - 12 - 0.19mm - 7lb 6oz

Preston Innovations Banded hair rigs Barbless MCM-B size 12 0.19mm 7lb6oz 10cm qty8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations Banded hair rigs Barbless MCM-B size 12 0.19mm 7lb6oz 10cm qty8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.00

Mounted hooks Preston mcm-b banded hair rigs mcm (x8) Bleu 12

2-6 working days
£5.18
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Banded hair rigs Barbless MCM-B size 12 0.19mm 7lb6oz 10cm qty8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.24
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Banded hair rigs Barbless MCM-B size 12 0.19mm 7lb6oz 10cm qty8

In stock
£6.61
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Banded hair rigs Barbless MCM-B size 12 0.19mm 7lb6oz 10cm qty8

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Banded hair rigs Barbless MCM-B size 12 0.19mm 7lb6oz 10cm qty8

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Banded hair rigs Barbless MCM-B size 12 0.19mm 7lb6oz 10cm qty8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.06
Delivery from £4.49
Preston Innovations Banded hair rigs Barbless MCM-B size 12 0.19mm 7lb6oz 10cm qty8

Cheapest offer

Preston Ready Rigs take hooklength design to the next level Tied from high quality materials to create fishing rigs suitable for all anglers Each pack contains 8 hand tied rigs which are stored on the rig stick Hook size along with line diameter and breaking strain can be easily identified by the attached sticker MCM-B hooks are used on each rig tied to Preston Reflo Power line Preston Banded rigs are ideal for Pellets and Bandums hookbaits
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Preston Innovations MCM-B Bayonet Hair Rigs - 4"/10cm - 14
£3.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations MCM-B Eyed Barbless Hooks (8)
£2.12
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations MCM-B Barbless Eyed Hooks - Size 14
£2.12
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations MCM-B Barbless Eyed Hooks - Size 10
£2.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations Mcm-b Barbless Single Eyed Hook Grey 18
£1.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.39