Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme Distance Feeder Rod Silver 3.60 m / 150 g

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£88.49
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Innovations Monster Extreme Distance Feeder Rod - 3.6m

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.99

Feeder fishing rod Preston Monster Xtreme Distance 3.6 m Noir 3,6 m

2-6 working days
£93.52
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations Monster X 9ft Carp Feeder P0080017
£80.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Monster X Carp Feeder Rod Black 3.35 m / 50 g
£84.99
GBP 84.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme Distance Feeder Rod - 4.0m
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PRESTON Monster X 12ft Method Feeder Rod, Black One Size
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Edge Monster Margin 9.5m P0240091
£203.32
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme Distance Feeder Rod Silver 3.60 m / 150 g

Cheapest offer

Unleash the ultimate in long-range angling performance with the PRESTON INNOVATIONS Monster Xtreme Distance Feeder rod. Engineered for the angler who refuses to be limited by distance, this rod is the definitive tool for reaching far-off features and targeting the largest specimens in the water. Whether you are faced with a vast reservoir, a wide continental lake, or a powerful, flowing river, the Monster Xtreme Distance provides the power and precision required to present your feeder exactly where you need it, time and time again. This series has been meticulously developed to handle heavy feeders and subdue powerful fish, giving you the upper hand in the most demanding situations.The PRESTON INNOVATIONS Monster Xtreme Distance Feeder is a high-quality fishing rod designed specifically for carp fishing. Featuring a sleek black design, this rod is built for long-distance casting and optimal performance when targeting larger fish. The Monster Xtreme Distance Feeder is equipped with top-
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)