Preston Innovations Natural N-20 Hooks - Size 18

Preston Innovations Natural N-20 Barbed (18)

Preston Innovations Natural N-20 Hooks - Size 18

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hooks Preston NATURAL N-20 (x15) Gris Taille 18

2-6 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Natural N-20 Barbed (18)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.05
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Natural N-20 Barbed (18)

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Natural N-20 Hooks - Size 18

Cheapest offer

N20 The N20 is the perfect feeder bagging hook. The wide gape and straight point makes it perfect for baits like maggots, corn and worm. The gape on the N20 makes it perfect for species like roach, hybrids, bream and skimmers both on the pole and feeder. However, the thicker wire will cope with any bonus fish you're likely to hook. Available in sizes 10 right through to 18, covering different bait and fishing situations.
£1.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Rod Safe Precision Rod Rest P0110071
£11.83
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Safe Soft Portable Cooler White 40 x 23 x 21.5 cm
£79.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Preston Innovations Dura Quick Dry Mesh Keepnet 4 M Grey
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Response System Whip - 8m
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Monster XS Lift Net 18" | Match Carp Landing Net with Integrated Handle for Lifting Large Fish | Reinforced Spreader Block | Large Latex Mesh | Strong Aluminium Frame | P0140061
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10