Preston Innovations Natural N-20 Mag Store Rig - 18

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

"Preston Innovations Hair Rig Natural N-20 Barbed 6"" Hooklengths (Sz18 0.10mm)"

In stock
£4.24
Delivery from £3.99

Mounted leaders Preston natural n-20 mag (x8) Orange 18

2-6 working days
£4.83
Delivery from £16.99

"Preston Innovations Hair Rig Natural N-20 Barbed 6"" Hooklengths (Sz18 0.10mm)"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£8.33
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Natural N-20 Mag Store Rig - 18

Cheapest offer

A great pattern for building bags of silvers on those days where they’re queuing up! Features the N-20 hook tied to Reflo Power mono. Ideal for both pole and feeder fishing.
£3.49
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Rod Safe Precision Rod Rest P0110071
£11.83
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Safe Soft Portable Cooler White 40 x 23 x 21.5 cm
£79.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Preston Innovations Dura Quick Dry Mesh Keepnet 4 M Grey
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Response System Whip - 8m
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Monster XS Lift Net 18" | Match Carp Landing Net with Integrated Handle for Lifting Large Fish | Reinforced Spreader Block | Large Latex Mesh | Strong Aluminium Frame | P0140061
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10