Preston Innovations Offbox Side Footrest Black

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £9.99

Side footrest Preston offbox Noir TU

2-6 working days
£93.52
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Offbox Side Foot Rest

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£93.88
Free Delivery

Preston Offbox Side Foot Rest

In stock
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Offbox Side Foot Rest

In stock
£94.99
Delivery from £5.50

Similar products

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Tray Black
£26.99
Compare 13 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Stopwatch Black
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations OffBox Angle Lock
£6.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Triple Clicker Fish Counter Silver
£25.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Side Tray - Small
£19.79
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations Offbox Side Footrest Black

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled stability and comfort while mastering the art of margin fishing with the PRESTON INNOVATIONS Offbox Side Footrest. Specifically designed for the dedicated angler who targets the productive margins, this essential piece of fishing equipment transforms your seatbox into a versatile and ergonomic fishing station. It addresses the common challenge of maintaining a comfortable and effective fishing position when turned to the side for extended periods, allowing you to focus completely on your presentation and bite detection. By providing a solid and adjustable platform for your feet, it eliminates strain on your back and legs, ensuring you can fish at peak performance from the first cast to the last.Offbox Side Foot Rest.The Offbox Side Foot Rest is a must have item for anglers who enjoy fishing in the margins.With its super strong moveable knuckle, you can position the rest exactly where you need it and on either side of the seatbox.Once the rest is in position, it
£88.99
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)