Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 3 - 0.75mm Green

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

Solid elastic Preston Slip Elastic Vert TU

2-6 working days
£4.59
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Slip Pole Elastic : 3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.95
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 3 - 0.75mm Green

Cheapest offer

Preston Original Slip Elastic. Slip Elastic was the first colour coded elastic available and is still incredibly popular. Pre-treated with Preston Slip lubricant to give outstanding abrasion resistance and reliability it is available in five metre lengths from ultra fine size 2 up to a powerful 16. EL02 - Original Slip Elastic No2 (0.67mm) Red EL03 - Original Slip Elastic No3 (0.75mm) Green EL04 - Original Slip Elastic No4 (0.85mm) Orange EL05 - Original Slip Elastic No5 (0.91mm) Blue EL06 - Original Slip Elastic No6 (1.06mm) Yellow EL08 - Original Slip Elastic No8 (1.25mm) Black EL10 - Original Slip Elastic No10 (1.4mm) Extra Blue EL12 - Original Slip Elastic No12 (1.6mm) Extra Green EL14 - Original Slip Elastic No14 (1.8mm) Extra Purple EL16 - Original Slip Elastic No16 (2.0mm) Extra Yellow
£2.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Original Hollo Elastic: 19H
£11.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Side tray support arm Preston Offbox ARM Noir TU
£36.98
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Chair
£224.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 6 - 1.06mm Yellow
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 3 - 0.75mm Green
Delivery from £3.99