Preston Innovations Pole Safe Rod Holdall Black 193 cm

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £17.99

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£111.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sleeve Preston Pole Noir 193x19x13 cm

2-6 working days
£115.07
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe

In stock
£123.49
Delivery from £9.99

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£128.94
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe

In stock
£128.95
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£128.95
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe

In stock
£129.99
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Preston Supera X Pole Holdall Designed to House 6/8 Tubes and Hardcase Kit Sa...
£75.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Competition 8 Tube Holdall New
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Monster X Method Feeder Rod Black 3.65 m / 60 g
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Response System Whip - 8m
£293.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Monster X Carp Feeder Rod Black 2.70 m / 30 g
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Pole Safe Rod Holdall Black 193 cm

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Pole Safe | Ultimate Hardcase Rod Holdall for Pole ProtectionElevate the protection of your most valuable fishing gear with the Preston Innovations Pole Safe, the definitive hardcase holdall designed for the serious pole angler. Understanding that your poles are a significant investment, this holdall provides an unparalleled level of security and peace of mind, whether you´re storing your equipment at home or travelling to the bank. It is the ultimate safeguard against the knocks, drops, and pressures of transit, ensuring your pole sections arrive in pristine condition, every single time.A compact solution to storing and protecting your expensive pole sections, the Hardcase Pole Safe features a strong robust outer shell which makes using PVC tubes a thing of the past.Inside the Hardcase Pole Safe there are several elasticated straps and protective mesh webbing to ensure sections are secure during transit.This protective item of luggage is capable of housing two comp
£110.49
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)