Preston Innovations Pole Safe Xl Rod Holdall Black 193 cm

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£132.99
Delivery from £17.99

Sleeve Preston Pole XL Noir 193x24x13 cm

2-6 working days
£136.59
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£137.64
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe XL

In stock
£139.99
Delivery from £9.99

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe XL

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£148.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe XL

In stock
£149.99
Delivery from £7.99

Preston Innovations Hardcase Pole Safe XL

In stock
£149.99
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Preston Supera X Pole Holdall Designed to House 6/8 Tubes and Hardcase Kit Sa...
£75.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Competition 8 Tube Holdall New
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Monster X Method Feeder Rod Black 3.65 m / 60 g
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Response System Whip - 8m
£293.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Monster X Carp Feeder Rod Black 2.70 m / 30 g
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Pole Safe Xl Rod Holdall Black 193 cm

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Pole Safe XL: The Ultimate Guardian for Your Fishing PolesEnsure your most valuable fishing gear receives the ultimate in protection with the Preston Innovations Pole Safe XL rod holdall. Specifically engineered for the serious angler who demands uncompromising security for their poles, this holdall offers a masterclass in design, durability, and convenience. It is the definitive solution for transporting and storing your expensive carbon sections, giving you complete peace of mind whether you´re travelling to a match or storing your equipment at home.The XL version of the acclaimed Pole Safe is designed to house a significant amount of tackle, including up to eight Superium butt sections or a vast multitude of spares. This generous capacity makes it a superb choice if you're looking for a compact, all-in-one solution for your carbon products. It is perfectly capable of accommodating two full 16m poles along with spares, or a single complete pole setup with an exten
£132.99
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)