Precision float Preston waggler Blanc 2 g

Preston Innovations Precision White 2 g

Precision float Preston waggler Blanc 2 g

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£1.57
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Precision Pellet Waggler 2g (p0210001)

In stock
£3.19
Delivery from £2.29

Preston Innovations Precision Pellet Waggler 2g (p0210001)

In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations Precision Pellet Waggler 2g (p0210001)

In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Precision Pellet Waggler 2g (p0210001)

In stock
£3.90
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Precision Pellet Waggler 2g (p0210001)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.48
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Precision Pellet Waggler 2g (p0210001)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.41
Free Delivery

Precision float Preston waggler Blanc 2 g

Cheapest offer

PRECISION PELLET WAGGLER - 3G Precision Pellet wagglersAs the name suggests, Precision Pellet Wagglers fly like an arrow exactly where you throw them, making the small sizes perfect for "assaulting" large wary carp. They also land as soon as they hit the water, without diving at all, which is a common problem when fishing very shallow. The design incorporates a 10mm diameter waggler made from balsa wood with an extremely bright and visible tip, perfect for fishing in low light conditions and from a distance with large sizes. The key to their effectiveness is the load which is in the perfect position, right against the float. This avoids any wobble during casting and makes it the perfect waggler pellet ready to fish. Available in 2g, 3g, 4g, 5g and 6g.
£1.57
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk