Preston Innovations Quick Dry Keepnet - 3.5m

Preston Innovations Quick Dry Keepnet Black 3.50 m

Preston Innovations Quick Dry Keepnet - 3.5m

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£47.16
Delivery from £5.95

Preston Quick Dry Keepnets: 3.5m

In stock
£70.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Ventalite Xl Hoodie Side Tray Blue
£139.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Quick Change Swivels - Medium
£2.36
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS Quick Change Beads - Large
£2.99
Compare 9 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Pro Quick Release Accessory Block
£8.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Quick Change Swivels - Small
£2.36
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Quick Dry Keepnet - 3.5m

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from a mesh that holds much less water than other mesh nets which enables them to dry out much quicker after use. Also very useful on flowing water as the mesh offers less resistance to the flow. All hoops have tough corner guards for protection
£47.16
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk