Preston Innovations Response Carp 3 M Pole Fishing Rod Section Golden

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£88.49
Delivery from £4.99

Handle of landing net Preston Response Carp Noir 3 m

2-6 working days
£93.52
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Response Carp 3m Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£93.86
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Response Carp 3m Handle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£93.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Response Carp 3m Handle

In stock
£94.99
Delivery from £9.99

Preston Innovations Response Carp 3m Handle

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Response Carp 3m Handle

In stock
£99.99
Delivery from £5.50

Similar products

Preston Innovations Response System Whip - 8m
£257.46
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations Response Ultra 4m Handle
£199.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Response Competition 4 M Pole Fishing Rod Section Golden
£132.99
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fishing rod tip Preston Innovations Bleu TU
£10.15
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Response Whip 4.00 M Kit Silver
£73.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Response Carp 3 M Pole Fishing Rod Section Golden

Cheapest offer

A flagship range of handles which are simply outstanding to use.Each model is extremely strong, lightweight and super stiff, making them a dream to use.Response Carp 3m.A two-piece handle designed to meet the demands of modern commercial fishing.Reinforcement can be found throughout the common stress points, providing confidence when scooping large fish.Weight - 227g.Response Competition 4m.A beautifully balanced handle which can be used on any venue, the competition handles is sensational to use at all lengths.Featuring key areas of reinforcement this handle can be used for both carp and smaller species of fish.Weight - 285g.Response Ultra 4m.The pinnacle of landing net handle design, this handle is ridiculously stiff and immensely strong.Perfect for use on any venue, this handle comes into its own when used at it´s full 4m length.Weight - 274g.4m models have two threaded sections.Textured surface for added grip in key areas.Strong, lightweight and super stiff.All compatible with the
£88.49
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)