Preston KKM-B 15" Banded Mag Rig: 12

Preston Innovations Rig MSS KKM-B – 15" Banded Mag – Size 12

Used Offers from

Preston KKM-B 15" Banded Mag Rig: 12

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston KKM-B 15" Banded Mag Rig: 12

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations MSS 15" Banded KKM-B Rig - Size 12

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston KKM-B 15" Banded Mag Rig: 12

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £1.99

Preston KKM-B 15" Banded Mag Rig: 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Preston KKM-B 15" Banded Mag Rig: 12

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.85
Free Delivery

Preston KKM-B 15" Banded Mag Rig: 12

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

Hooks mounted Preston MSS Rig 15Banded Size 12 KKM-B (x8) Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£8.64
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations Response System Whip - 8m
£257.46
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations Des Shipps Diamond Pole Rig - 4 X 14
£4.05
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Pole Rig Des Shipps Carp Shallow 4 x 16
£4.41
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hooklengths Hair Rig Natural N-20 Barbed 6" Sz14 0.12mm
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations MSS 4" Rapid Stop KKM-B Rig - Size 12
£3.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston KKM-B 15" Banded Mag Rig: 12

Cheapest offer

Preston 15 inch banded barbless hook length hair rigs ready loaded onto the Mag Store Hooklength Rig Stick Easily stored with minimal tangles and damage Tied using Preston KKM-B hooks and 0.19mm 7.7lb Reflo Powerline Ideal for standard groundbait feeders, bomb and pellet waggler fishing on lakes and rivers Features a hair rig fitted with a bait band to help keep baits such as pellets in place 8 rigs per stick
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.