Sleeve Preston Compact Noir 140x13x10 cm

Preston Innovations Rod Holdall Compact Kit Safe Hardcase Black 140 cm

Sleeve Preston Compact Noir 140x13x10 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£65.70
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Hardcase Compact Kit Safe Coarse Fishing Pole Luggage - P0130129

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Preston Hardcase Compact Kit Safe / Coarse Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £13.00

Preston Innovations Hardcase Compact Kit Safe Fishing Gear Holdall Carry Bag

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.46
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hardcase Compact Kit Safe

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£80.94
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hardcase Compact Kit Safe

In stock
£80.95
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hardcase Compact Kit Safe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£80.95
Free Delivery
Sleeve Preston Compact Noir 140x13x10 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from a sturdy material, the Compact Kit Safe ensures that your valuable rods are protected by an extra layer of safeguard. Fitted with secure Velcro straps and strong zips, your gear stays firmly in place, giving you peace of mind during transport and storage. Perfectly suited for anglers who exclusively use two-piece rods, the Compact Kit Safe doesn’t just store your equipment; it revolutionises the way you organise it. The removable padded shoulder strap adds a touch of versatility, making it easy to carry for your fishing adventures. The Compact Kit Safe can hold up to 20 rods. Dimensions 140x13x10cm Weight 2.2 kg
£65.70
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Preston Innovations Rod Safe Precision Rod Rest P0110071
£11.45
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Monster X 9ft Carp Feeder P0080017
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Distance Master Feeder Rod 4.0m 100g
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Supera X Tip & Butt Protector
£9.89
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99