Preston Innovations Offbox Feeder Arm - Long - 80-137cm

Preston Innovations Seat Box Attachment – Offbox Feeder Long – Black

Preston Innovations Offbox Feeder Arm - Long - 80-137cm

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£29.55
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Offbox Feeder Long Seat Box Attachment Black

6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Innovations Telescopic Feeder Arm (Long)

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Telescopic Feeder Arm (Long)

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Telescopic Feeder Arm (Long)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£35.24
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Telescopic Feeder Arm (Long)

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Telescopic Feeder Arm (Long)

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Keepnet Long Seat Box Attachment Black
£15.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Pole Safe Combo Seat Box Attachment Black
£15.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Inception Seat Black
£16.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Seat Box Attachment Black
£30.49
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Deluxe Seat Box Attachment Blue
£20.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Feeder Arm - Long - 80-137cm

Cheapest offer

Please Note: Image displays full range of feeder arms. ONE feeder are supplied per purchase. An ultra stable extending Telescopic Feeder Arm with an adjustable angle tilt constructed from a lightweight but strong extrusion. With three feeder arms in the range there is a length to suit every occasion, whether it be short rods on commercial fisheries or longer rods on rivers and natural venues. The Snap-Lok head allows you to quickly and easily remove and change your rest head depending on venue or conditions. Supplied with 30mm and square leg adapters
£29.55
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk