Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Red

Preston Innovations Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Red 2kg

Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Red

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£9.44
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Red 2kg

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Red 2kg

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Innovations Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Red 2kg

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Primer stroke Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£12.28
Delivery from £16.99

SonuBaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Red Ground Bait

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Free Delivery

Sonubaits Mega Carp Method Mix Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Red 2kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Red

Cheapest offer

A groundbait mix unlike anything else in the Sonubaits range. Mega Carp Method Mix is a coarsely ground blend of fishmeal pellets with added fishmeals that is easily prepared and perfect for a wide range of angling scenarios when BIG fish are the target! Like our market leading Match Method Mix range, Mega Carp Method Mix has been developed with Method style feeder fishing in mind meaning the ability to bind easily to a feeder but due to its coarser nature will break down quickly leaving an attractive carpet of feed around your hookbait. Like Match Method Mix, Mega Carp Method Mix also excels when deployed as a margin or shallow water mix where its heavy, coarse profile allows it to be fed but stay put in your swim even when larger specimens move in to investigate. Available in three versions, original, red and green.
£9.44
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Sonubaits Supercrush Robin Red Method Mix - 2kg Bag
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Green 2kg
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Preston Innovations Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Original Groundbait 2kg
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Preston Innovations Round Riddle - 3mm Green
£19.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations SonuBaits Haze Banoffee 100ml Qty 1
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00