Preston Innovations XFS-B Barbless Qty 10 (Size 20)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations XFS-B Hooks - Size 20

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.25
Delivery from £3.99

Hook Preston XFS-B (x10) Doré 20

2-6 working days
£4.24
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations XFS-B Barbless Qty 10 (Size 20)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.29
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations XFS-B Barbless Qty 10 (Size 20)

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations XFS-B Barbless Qty 10
£2.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Preston Innovations XFS-B Barbless Qty 10 (Size 16)
£2.25
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XFS-B Barbless Qty 10 (Size 14)
£2.25
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XFS-B Barbless Qty 10 (Size 18)
£2.15
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99