Preston Innovations XS02-B Mag Store Hooklengths 6"/15cm - Size 12

Preston Innovations XS02-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Qty 8 (Size 12)

Preston Innovations XS02-B Mag Store Hooklengths 6"/15cm - Size 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Bottom of the line Preston Mag Store 12 Xs02-B (x8) Noir 15 cm

2-6 working days
£8.21
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations XS02 B Hooks - 12
£2.15
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XS02-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Qty 8 (Size 14)
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Preston Innovations XS02-B Mag Store Hooklengths 6"/15cm - Size 12
£3.49
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XS02-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Qty 8 (Size 16)
£3.33
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XS02-B Mag Store Hooklengths 6"/15cm - Size 12

Cheapest offer

An extremely strong pattern of hook tied to our trusted Reflo Power, the XS02-B Mag store range is designed to be used with large baits when big fish are the target. This pattern is suited to an array of baits such as worms, corn, meat, pellets and paste. Available in sizes 10-16
£3.49
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk