Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (14)

Preston Innovations XSH-B Mag Store Spade End Hooklengths - 15cm/6" - Size 14

Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (14)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.39
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.39

Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (14)

In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (14)

In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (14)

In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £3.49

Preston Innovations XSH-B Mag Store Spade End Hooklengths - 15cm/6" - Size 14

3 Days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (14)

In stock
£3.90
Delivery from £2.70

Mounted hooks Preston xsh-b spade end mag store xsh (x8) Bleu 14

2-6 working days
£4.83
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (14)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.51
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (14)

In stock
£8.15
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (14)

Cheapest offer

Preston XSH-B hook lengths are tied using barbless hooks Hooks tied using a short 6 inch length of tried and tested Reflo Power line Ideal for a big fish with baits like meat, corn, pellets and paste Perfect hook lengths for feeder and method fishing on Commercial stillwater fisheries 8 hook lengths per pack
£3.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Hooks XSH-B Spade End Barbless Size 16
£1.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations Hooks XSH-B Spade End - Barbless - Size 10 - Pack of 10
£2.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Preston Innovations Hooklengths XSH-B Mag Store Spade End 15cm/6" Barbless Size 12
£3.49
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Spade End Hooks XSH-B Barbless Size 12
£1.99
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Mag Store Rig XSH-B – 6" (15cm) Barbless Spade-End Hooklengths – Size 16
£3.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00