Sonubaits Band'um Sinker Marine Green - 10mm

Preston Sonubaits Band'Um Sinkers Marine Green (10mm)

Sonubaits Band'um Sinker Marine Green - 10mm

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Sonubaits Band'Um Sinkers Marine Green (10mm)

In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £4.10

Hookbaits Sonubaits Band'um Sinker Vert 10 mm

2-6 working days
£6.64
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Sonubaits Band'Um Sinkers Marine Green (10mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery
Sonubaits Band'um Sinker Marine Green - 10mm

Cheapest offer

Every tub of Band’um Sinkers contains a mix of three different coloured hookbaits. To compliment our Marine Green groundbait, feed and liquid attractors Band’um Sinkers Marine Green contain a Dark Green, Fluoro Green and two-tone hookbait. Available in 6mm, 8mm & 10mm sizes.
£4.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Sonubaits Band'Um Sinkers Salted Caramel X2 (8mm)
£9.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Preston Sonubaits Band'Um Wafters Marine Green (8mm)
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Sonubaits Band'Um Sinkers Salted Caramel X2 (6mm)
£9.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Preston Sonubaits Band'Um Wafters Salted Caramel X2 (8mm)
£9.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Preston Sonubaits Band'Um Wafters Marine Green (10mm)
£5.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10