Preston Supera X 4 Ready Rod Holdall 195cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£110.49
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X 4 Rod Rod Holdall Black 195 cm

6 working day(s)
£114.49
Delivery from £13.99

Cuff case Preston Supera X Noir 195x26x23 cm

2-6 working days
£118.66
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Supera X 4 Ready Rod Holdall 195cm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£120.13
Free Delivery

Preston Supera X 4 Ready Rod Holdall 195cm

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Preston Supera X 4 Ready Rod Holdall 195cm

In stock
£129.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Supera X 4 Ready Rod Holdall 195cm

In stock
£129.99
Delivery from £5.50

Similar products

Preston Supera X Pole Holdall Designed to House 6/8 Tubes and Hardcase Kit Sa...
£75.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Supera X Compact Rod Holdall Black
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Supera X Xl Eva Rig Case Black
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod Holdall Black 175 cm
£79.99
Compare 10 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Supera X Feeder Rod Silver 3.65 m
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Supera X 4 Ready Rod Holdall 195cm

Cheapest offer

The Preston Innovations Supera X 4 Rod Holdall 195 s capable of housing four rods + of up to 12ft/3.6m 2pc or less, this is the ideal choice for the angler that carry’s rods to cover all eventualities. Constructed with a hardcase outer shell, this holdall provides optimal protection during transport. It features 2 external pockets designed for landing net handles and a tip safe. Dimensions (centmetres): 195cm x 26cm x 23cm.
£110.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk