Maison by Premier Preto Medium Slate Paddle Chopping And Serving Board

Preto Medium Paddle Board Premier Housewares Grey One Size

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Preto Medium Slate Paddle Chopping And Serving Board

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Preto Medium Serving Board

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Preto Medium Paddle Board in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£27.99

Maison by Premier Preto Medium Slate Paddle Chopping And Serving Board

Cheapest offer

Bring rustic elegance and everyday versatility to your kitchen with the Maison by Premier Preto Medium Slate Paddle Chopping and Serving Board. Expertly crafted from premium slate, this board boasts a naturally textured, non-slip surface, allowing for safe and efficient chopping while adding tactile and visual appeal. Its signature paddle shape, carved with an integrated handle, offers a broad and stable workspace-ideal for slicing bread, prepping vegetables, or transforming into a sophisticated serving platter for cheeses, antipasti, or charcuterie.Designed with thoughtful convenience, the board features a sturdy handle with a small hanging hole and decorative rope strap, making vertical storage effortless and stylish. This not only saves valuable countertop and cabinet space but also ensures your board is always within easy reach. Thanks to its medium size, it strikes the perfect balance for both everyday prepping and elegant serving.Built for lasting performance, the robust slate co
£11.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk