Prevo DPM-HDMIF-ADA Display Converter Adapter, DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F), 0.2m, Black & Silver, DisplayPort 1.4 & HDMI 2.0, Supports up to 4K@60Hz, Braided Cable

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£8.68
Delivery from £3.49

Prevo DPM-HDMIF-ADA Display Converter Adapter Displayport M To Hdmi F 0.2M Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery

Prevo DisplayPort M to HDMI F Video Cable Adapter 0.2m Black (DPM-HDMIF-ADA)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.47
GBP 15.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prevo 4K UHD Braided DisplayPort Plug to HDMI Socket Adapter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

PREVO DPM-HDMIF-ADA video cable adapter 0.2 m DisplayPort HDMI Type A (Standard) Black

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prevo DPM-HDMIF-ADA Display Converter Adapter, DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F), 0.2m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
GBP 17.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prevo DPM-HDMIF-ADA Display Converter Adapter Displayport M To Hdmi F 0.2M Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Prevo DPM-HDMIF-ADA Display Converter Adapter, DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F), 0.2m, Black & Silver, DisplayPort 1.4 & HDMI 2.0, Supports up to 4K@60Hz, Braided Cable

Cheapest offer

The prevo DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter allows you to connect laptops, computers, games consoles and other devices with a DisplayPort connection directly to displays, monitors, TVs and other devices with an HDMI connection up to 4K resolution. Its strong and resilient braided cable uses aluminium alloy connectors and provides up to 21.6Gbps data transfer speeds, meaning you can watch 4K/ Full HD video and play 4K/ Full HD games from your laptop or computer on a large screen or on multiple screens. Key Features - Supports up to 4K@60Hz or 1080p@120Hz - Braided cable for extra durability Connections DisplayPort 1.4 Male to HDMI 2.0 Female Resolution 4K/60Hz,1080P/120Hz/60Hz Data transfer rate 21.6Gbps Core conductor Oxygen Free Copper (OFC) Conductor size 30AWG+26AWG Materials Aluminium foil + PVC braiding with aluminium alloy connectors, PVC Cable diameter 6.3mm Length 0.2 metres
£8.68
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk