Prevo USBC-HDMI-ADA Display Converter Adapter, USB Type-C (M) to HDMI (F), 0.2m, Black & Silver, HDMI 2.0, Supports up to 4K@60Hz, Braided Cable

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£11.45
Delivery from £3.49

Prevo USBC-HDMI-ADA Display Converter Adapter Usb Type-C M To Hdmi F 0.2M Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Prevo USBC-HDMI-ADA Display Converter Adapter, USB Type-C (M) to HDMI (F), 0.2m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prevo USB-C to HDMI-ADA Video Cable Adapter 0.2 m Black Silver (USBC-HDMI-ADA)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.77
GBP 19.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prevo USBC-HDMI-ADA Display Converter Adapter, USB Type-C (M) to HDMI (F), 0.2m

£20.94
GBP 20.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prevo USB-C to HDMI Adapter 4K@60Hz 0.2m Braided Cable Black & Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.74
Free Delivery

PREVO USBC-HDMI-ADA video cable adapter 0.2 m USB Type-C HDMI Type A (Standard) Black, Silver

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99
Prevo USBC-HDMI-ADA Display Converter Adapter, USB Type-C (M) to HDMI (F), 0.2m, Black & Silver, HDMI 2.0, Supports up to 4K@60Hz, Braided Cable

Cheapest offer

The prevo USB-C® HDMI adapter allows you to connect computers and other compatible devices with a USB-C® port directly to displays and monitors in up to 4K resolution. Its strong and resilient braided cable combined with aluminium alloy connectors provides up to 21.6Gbps data transfer speeds, meaning you can watch 4K (Ultra High Definition)/ Full HD video and play 4K/ UHD/ Full HD games from your laptop, tablet, PC or smartphone on a much larger screen, or increase the number of connected devices. Key Features - Braided cable for extra durability - Supports up to 4K@60Hz or 1080p@120Hz Connections USB-C Male to HDMI 2.0 Female Resolution 4K/ 60Hz/ 1080p/ 120Hz/ 60Hz Transmission rate 21.6Gbps Core conductor Oxygen Free Copper (OFC) Conductor size 32AWG+24AWG Materials Braided PVC, aluminium foil + aluminium alloy Wire diameter 5.0mm Length 0.2 metres
£11.45
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk