Prices's Candles Household Pet 10 Scented Tealights Odour Eliminating Tea Light Candles with Citrus Fragrance for Home Freshness Relaxation and Everyday Use

Price's Candles - Household Tealights - Odour Eliminating Candle - Orange, Lemon & Thyme - 10 Pack

Prices's Candles Household Pet 10 Scented Tealights Odour Eliminating Tea Light Candles with Citrus Fragrance for Home Freshness Relaxation and Everyday Use

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
Delivery from £4.49

Prices's Candles Household Pet 10 Scented Tealights Odour Eliminating Tea Light Candles with Citrus Fragrance for Home Freshness Relaxation and Everyday Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.39
Free Delivery

Prices's Candles Household Pet 10 Scented Tealights Odour Eliminating Tea Light Candles with Citrus Fragrance for Home Freshness Relaxation and Everyday Use

In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Prices's Candles Household Pet 10 Scented Tealights Odour Eliminating Tea Light Candles with Citrus Fragrance for Home Freshness Relaxation and Everyday Use

£3.97
Free Delivery

Prices's Candles Household Pet 10 Scented Tealights Odour Eliminating Tea Light Candles with Citrus Fragrance for Home Freshness Relaxation and Everyday Use

In stock
£3.98
Free Delivery

Prices Candles Household Scented Tealights (Pack Of 10)

3-5 days
£4.35
Free Delivery

Prices's Candles Household Pet 10 Scented Tealights Odour Eliminating Tea Light Candles with Citrus Fragrance for Home Freshness Relaxation and Everyday Use

£4.59
Delivery from £4.49

Prices's Candles Household Pet 10 Scented Tealights Odour Eliminating Tea Light Candles with Citrus Fragrance for Home Freshness Relaxation and Everyday Use

In stock
£4.75
Free Delivery

Prices's Candles Household Pet 10 Scented Tealights Odour Eliminating Tea Light Candles with Citrus Fragrance for Home Freshness Relaxation and Everyday Use

In stock
£4.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Prices's Candles Household Pet 10 Scented Tealights Odour Eliminating Tea Light Candles with Citrus Fragrance for Home Freshness Relaxation and Everyday Use

Cheapest offer

HOUSEHOLD PET FRAGRANCE: Infused with orange, lemon and thyme extracts to help freshen rooms and reduce unwanted household odours PACK OF 10 SCENTED TEALIGHTS: Includes ten compact tea light candles suitable for everyday home fragrance and decorative ambience LONG BURNING PERFORMANCE: Crafted using quality wax for reliable and consistent burning performance during daily home use IDEAL FOR MULTIPLE ROOMS: Suitable for kitchens, living rooms, dining areas and pet spaces to create a fresher atmosphere indoors DECORATIVE AND PRACTICAL DESIGN: Compact tealights fit most standard holders and make a thoughtful gift for women and men
£2.99
amazon.co.uk