Price's Candles Sandalwood Scented candle in MEDIUM GLASS JAR with glass lid

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.50

Prices Fragrance Collection Sandalwood Medium Jar Candle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Sandalwood Medium Jar Candle Long Burning Highly Scented Floral Green Aroma Wax Glass Home Fragrance Relaxing Interior Décor Candle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.67
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Prices's Candles Sandalwood Cluster Jar Candle Long Burning Oriental Soft Musk
£10.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Amber & Sandalwood scented candle 567 g
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Price's Candles Sandalwood Scented candle in MEDIUM GLASS JAR with glass lid

Cheapest offer

This Prices Fragrance Collection Medium Jar Candle helps to eliminate odours in your home with extracts of Royal Oak. Up to 90 hours burn time, this...
£7.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com