Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Mixed Berries)

Price's Candles Tealights Petali [021938D] - 25-pack, 4-hour burn - Mixed Berries

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Mixed Berries)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Mixed Berries)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Mixed Berries)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Mixed Berries)

£4.69
Delivery from £4.49

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Mixed Berries)

In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Mixed Berries)

In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Tealights Pack 25 Mixed Berries [021938D]

3-5 days
£4.99
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Mixed Berries)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Mixed Berries)

In stock
£5.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Price's - Maxi Tealights - Pack of 12 - Unscented - 10 Hour Burn Time - Quality White Wax
£3.40
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Citronella Tealight x25
Free Delivery
Price's Candles Aladino Lavender Nightlights Pack of 20 (Aladino Range)
£6.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prices White Tealights 5Hr 50Pk One Colour (One Size)
£10.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Mixed Berries)

Cheapest offer

SWEET MIXED BERRIES SCENT: Juicy blend of berries creates a fruity, sweet and refreshing aroma that enhances any home environment with a vibrant fragrance SWEET MIXED BERRIES SCENT: Juicy blend of berries creates a fruity, sweet and refreshing aroma that enhances any home environment with a vibrant fragrance COSY HOME AMBIENCE: Ideal for bedrooms, living rooms and dining spaces to create a warm, inviting and pleasantly scented atmosphere VERSATILE DECOR USE: Perfect for everyday home décor, celebrations, gifting and table settings, blending well with modern and classic interiors QUALITY WAX TEALIGHTS: Smooth wax ensures clean burning, even melting and reliable fragrance diffusion for a consistent aromatic experience
£4.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk