Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

Price's Candles Tealights Petali - 25 Pack, 4 Hour Burn - Rose Scent

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.95
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

£5.20
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

In stock
£5.93
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Price's - Maxi Tealights - Pack of 12 - Unscented - 10 Hour Burn Time - Quality White Wax
£3.40
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Citronella Tealight x25
Free Delivery
Price's Candles Aladino Lavender Nightlights Pack of 20 (Aladino Range)
£6.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prices White Tealights 5Hr 50Pk One Colour (One Size)
£10.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prices Tealights Box White X10 (Pack of 2)
£6.88
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Price's Petali Brand Scented Tealights | 25 Pack Tealights 4 Hour Burn Time | Available in Multiple Scents (Rose)

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT ROSE FRAGRANCE: Fill your home with a soft floral rose scent that creates a romantic, calming and refreshing atmosphere for any room or occasion LONG BURNING TEALIGHTS: Each candle provides up to 4 hours of consistent burn time, ideal for dinners, relaxation, or decorative ambient lighting PERFECT FOR HOME DÉCOR: Suitable for living rooms, bedrooms, bathrooms and dining tables, adding a gentle glow and floral fragrance to your space VERSATILE GIFT OPTION: A 25 pack of scented tealights makes a thoughtful gift for birthdays, housewarmings, weddings or seasonal celebrations QUALITY PLANT-BASED WAX: Crafted using plant-based wax for a smooth burn and steady fragrance release, suitable for everyday home fragrance use
£4.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.