Prices Fragrance Collection White Musk Medium Jar Candle

Price's Candles White Musk Scented candle in MEDIUM GLASS JAR with glass lid

Prices Fragrance Collection White Musk Medium Jar Candle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Price's Candles White Musk Medium Jar Candle Long Burning Soft Musky Almond Floral Scented Wax Candle Glass Home Fragrance Relaxing Elegant Aroma

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery
Prices Fragrance Collection White Musk Medium Jar Candle

Cheapest offer

Shape: Jar / Size: Medium / UPC: 5010414378331 / MPN: PMJ010689 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21057244318 / Item Length: 20.8 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Fit: Regular / Brand: Price's / Type: Candle / EAN: 5010414378331 / GTIN: 5010414378331 / Item Height: 11.9 cm / Model: PMJ010689 / Item Weight: 790 g / Item Width: 17.4 cm
£11.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Prices Candles Unwrapped Tapered Dinner Candle, Pack of 50, White
£18.95
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Price's Candles Tealights 10 Pack White [TEO41028]
£3.44
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Price's Prices 10 White Household Candles 5H Burn Time 17Cm X 1.8Cm
£6.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Price's Candles Little Jar Candle, White Musk (Fragrance Range)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery