Price's 25 Citronella Tealights

Price's Citronella Tea Lights 25's

Price's 25 Citronella Tealights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.19
Delivery from £6.00

Price's Candles Citronella Tealights Pack of 25 (Citronella Range)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7.99
Free Delivery

Prices Citronella Tealights x25 (insect repellent)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.18
Delivery from £5.85

50x Price's Citronella Tealight Candles Garden Home Patio BBQ Outdoor Scented

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

100 x Price's Citronella Tealight Candles Garden Home Mosquito Insect Repeller

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

100 x Prices Citronella Tealight Candles T Light Gardens Patio Wasp Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

100 x PRICES CANDLES TEALIGHTS CITRONELLA FRAGRANCED GARDEN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Price's Citronella Tealight Candles Garden Home Mosquito Fly Insect Repeller

£11.99
Free Delivery

100 x Citronella Tealight Candles Mosquito Fly Insect Repeller

£12.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Price's 25 Citronella Tealights

Cheapest offer

Use in the garden to help keep flying insects away.
£6.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Price's Candles Tealights Citronella - Energy Class A - Pack of 10
£1.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Price's Candles Citronella Maxi Tealights Pack of 4
£3.80
0.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Price's Candles Citronella Tealights – 100 Pack
£9.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vosene Kids Head Lice Spray Apple and Lemon 150ml
£2.09
Compare 8 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50