Prices's Candles Lavender & Lemongrass Cluster Jar Candle Long Burning Scented Candle with Relaxing Lavender Citrus Fragrance Decorative Glass Home Candle

Used Offers from

Prices's Candles Lavender & Lemongrass Cluster Jar Candle Long Burning Scented Candle with Relaxing Lavender Citrus Fragrance Decorative Glass Home Candle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.39
Delivery from £4.49

Prices's Candles Lavender & Lemongrass Cluster Jar Candle Long Burning Scented Candle with Relaxing Lavender Citrus Fragrance Decorative Glass Home Candle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.86
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Prices Fragrance Collection Lavender & Lemongrass Cluster Jar Candle

1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

Prices Cluster Jar Lavender & Lemongrass PCJ010613

2-3 days
£11.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prices Fragrance Collection Lavender & Lemongrass Large Jar Candle
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prices Fragrance Collection Lavender & Lemongrass Medium Jar Candle
£11.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Price's Candles Aladino Lavender Nightlights Pack of 20 (Aladino Range)
£6.93
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neom Organics Perfect Night's Sleep Candle 75g
£12.29
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prices's Candles Lavender & Lemongrass Cluster Jar Candle Long Burning Scented Candle with Relaxing Lavender Citrus Fragrance Decorative Glass Home Candle

Cheapest offer

RELAXING LAVENDER FRAGRANCE: Combines soothing lavender with refreshing lemongrass for a balanced scent that calms the mind while uplifting the senses LONG BURNING JAR CANDLE: Designed for extended fragrance release, this cluster jar candle provides long lasting aroma and soft ambient candlelight PERFECT FOR RELAXATION: Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms and relaxation spaces, helping create a peaceful and refreshing home environment DECORATIVE GLASS DESIGN: Stylish glass jar enhances modern and classic interiors while adding a clean, elegant decorative touch to any room QUALITY WAX FOR EVEN BURNING: Crafted using quality wax for smooth, consistent burning and steady fragrance diffusion throughout use
£7.39
amazon.co.uk