Pride and Prejudice (Collectors edition) by Barbara Heller, ... - 9781797232294

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition): The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters’ Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand (Handwritten Classics)

Used Offers from

Pride and Prejudice (Collectors edition) by Barbara Heller, ... - 9781797232294

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.10
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition): The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters’ Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand (Handwritten Classics)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.36
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector's Edition), Austen,

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.36
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition): The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters’ Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand (Handwritten Classics)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£43.05
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition): The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters’ Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand (Handwritten Classics)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£43.05
Free Delivery

Pride & Prejudice Collectors Edition Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.47
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collectors edition): The , Heller, Heller, Austen,^

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.93
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition) by Barbara Heller (Hardback Book)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.20
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition): The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters’ Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand (Handwritten Classics)

In stock
£46.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Pride and Prejudice (Oxford World's Classics)
£5.44
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pride and Prejudice (Puffin in Bloom)
£10.70
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Various Artists - Pride & Prejudice (Original Soundtrack)
£18.12
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pride & Prejudice – Stolz und Vorurteil – Blu-ray – 1995
£12.31
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pride and Prejudice (Collectors edition) by Barbara Heller, ... - 9781797232294

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Pride and Prejudice (Collector's Edition) : The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters' Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand / Book Series: Handwritten Classics Ser. / Narrative Type: Fiction / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11083828795 / Publisher: Chronicle Books / Item Length: 9 in / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Pride and Prejudice (Collector's Edition) : The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters' Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand by Jane Austen and Barbara Heller (2025, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Edition: Collector's Edition / Publication Year: 2025 / EAN: 9781797232294 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9781797232294 / ISBN-13: 9781797232294 / Item Height: 1.4 in / Author: Jane Austen / ISBN-10: 1797232290 / Genre: Fiction / Topic: Classicism / Item Weight: 49.6 oz. / Item Width: 6.7 in / Number of Pages: 304 Pages
£40.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.