Pride and Prejudice (Collectors edition) by Barbara Heller, ... - 9781797232294

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition): The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters’ Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand (Handwritten Classics)

Used Offers from

Pride and Prejudice (Collectors edition) by Barbara Heller, ... - 9781797232294

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.10
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition): The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters’ Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand (Handwritten Classics)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.36
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector's Edition), Austen,

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.36
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition): The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters’ Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand (Handwritten Classics)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£43.05
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition): The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters’ Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand (Handwritten Classics)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£43.05
Free Delivery

Pride & Prejudice Collectors Edition Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.47
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collectors edition): The , Heller, Heller, Austen,^

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.93
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition) by Barbara Heller (Hardback Book)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.20
Free Delivery

Pride and Prejudice (Collector’s edition): The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters’ Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand (Handwritten Classics)

In stock
£46.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Pride and Prejudice (Oxford World's Classics)
£5.44
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pride and Prejudice (Puffin in Bloom)
£10.70
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Various Artists - Pride & Prejudice (Original Soundtrack)
£18.12
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pride & Prejudice – Stolz und Vorurteil – Blu-ray – 1995
£12.31
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pride and Prejudice (Collectors edition) by Barbara Heller, ... - 9781797232294

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Pride and Prejudice (Collector's Edition) : The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters' Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand / Book Series: Handwritten Classics Ser. / Narrative Type: Fiction / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11083828795 / Publisher: Chronicle Books / Item Length: 9 in / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Pride and Prejudice (Collector's Edition) : The Complete Novel, Featuring the Characters' Letters and Papers, Written and Folded by Hand by Jane Austen and Barbara Heller (2025, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Edition: Collector's Edition / Publication Year: 2025 / EAN: 9781797232294 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9781797232294 / ISBN-13: 9781797232294 / Item Height: 1.4 in / Author: Jane Austen / ISBN-10: 1797232290 / Genre: Fiction / Topic: Classicism / Item Weight: 49.6 oz. / Item Width: 6.7 in / Number of Pages: 304 Pages
£40.10
ebay.co.uk