Primrose 15cm Garden Fence Post Hole Auger Earth Digger Hand Drill

Used Offers from

Primrose 15cm Garden Fence Post Hole Auger Earth Digger Hand Drill

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery

Primrose Manual Auger Earth Hand Drill For Garden Fence Posts

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Primrose Garden Fence Post Hole Auger Hand Drill in Beige Primrose Beige

3-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

Primrose 15cm Copper Effect Stainless Steel Blade Water Feature Cascade
£62.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Wooden Timber Fence Cap And Ball Finial 15Cm
£17.98
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Primrose Copper Effect Stainless Steel Blade Water Feature Cascade 15Cm
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Primrose 15cm Garden Fence Post Hole Auger Earth Digger Hand Drill
£39.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solar Hanging Primrose Flower Lights 30 LED Outdoor Garden Decor
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose 15cm Garden Fence Post Hole Auger Earth Digger Hand Drill

Cheapest offer

Make quick & easy work of fence post holes - no need for manual digging or mechanical tools Auger screw design with wide handles - easy to use for any gardener Made from powder coated steel - increases its durability and strength Weatherproof construction - steel is highly resistant to rust and corrosion Specifications: Length 100cm (39½in), Screw diameter 15cm (6in), Handle Width 70cm (27½in), Weight: 2.5kg, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Primrose
£39.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk