Primrose Fairy On Clam Shell Programmable Solar Powered Garden Water Feature Fountain With Led Lights H30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Fairy Statue Water Feature Sculpture Fountain Solar Powered With LED Lights

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.98
Free Delivery

Primrose Fairy Statue Water Feature Sculpture Fountain Solar Powered LED Lights in Grey Primrose Grey

3-5 working days
£94.99

Product information

At a glance

• Whimsical elf on shell design adds charm.
• Built-in LED light creates enchanting ambiance.
• Lightweight and versatile for easy placement.

Similar products

Primrose Solar Water Feature Fairy on Clam Shell Programmable Lights H30cm
£84.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose 78cm Bronze Effect Fairy on a Clam Shell Water Feature Self Contained Outdoor Patio Garden Fountain
£157.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Awnings Primrose Colour Changing Led Awning Light Kit For For 2M Projection Awnings
£77.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Primrose Awnings Awning Colour Changing LED Light Kit - for 3m Projection Awnings in White Primrose Awnings White
£107.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Primrose Fairy On Clam Shell Programmable Solar Powered Garden Water Feature Fountain With Led Lights H30Cm

Cheapest offer

This charming water feature will create a lovely centrepiece and add to the beauty of your garden, balcony or patio. It comes with impressive LED lights that beautifully illuminate the feature and create an eye-catching focal point after dusk.
£84.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)