Primrose Garden Outdoor Fibrecotta Kadamus Cube Planter Dark Grey Textured Pot 30cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.98
Free Delivery

Primrose W30Cm Fibrecotta Kadamus Cube Pot In Dark Grey Meteor Texture

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Primrose W30cm Terracotta Fibre Kadamus Cube Pot in Dark Grey Meteor Texture Primrose Grey

3-5 working days
£47.99

Primrose Garden Outdoor Fibrecotta Kadamus Cube Planter Dark Grey Textured Pot 30cm

Cheapest offer

Fibrecotta is lightweight and versatile compared to stone. These planters have a raised rim at the bottom to help with their frost resistance and improve drainage. The material is also frost resistant and non-corrosive. Included drainage hole ensures your soil doesn't get oversaturated. Fibrecotta is porous which means a small amount of air and water can draw excess water from your soil.
£47.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk