Primrose Living Primrose Charcoal Pergola With Steel Louvered Shutter Roof 3M X 3M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,219.99
Free Delivery

Deluxe Patio Veranda Pergola Carport Black Charcoal Steel Louvered Roof 3m x 3m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,289.98
Free Delivery

Primrose Charcoal Pergola with Steel Louvered Shutter Roof 3m x 3m in Black Primrose Black

3-5 working days
£1,289.99

Similar products

Primrose Living Rectangular 8 Seater Garden Furniture Set Protective Rain Cover in Green - 295cm x 89cm
£75.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Living Deluxe Charcoal Veranda With Louvered Shutter Roof 3M X 3M
£1,539.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Primrose Living Primrose Charcoal Pergola With Steel Louvered Shutter Roof 3M X 3M

Cheapest offer

This 3m x 3m Charcoal Pergola with Steel Louvered Shutter Roof by Primrose Living is great for extending your outdoor space. With a stylish and contemporary design, the slatted canopy allows you to spend more time in the garden whatever the weather. Manufactured from high quality aluminium frame structure as well as galvanised steel louvres, this structure will help you make the most of your garden or patio, or even a pool area if you're lucky enough to have one. The adjustable hand-cranked louvered shutter roof is a practical way to let in as much or as little sun as you like. If it rains, you can close the slats and you're completely sheltered. Rainwater runs down the sides into the internal gutters and then down through the legs, so the water won't pool on the roof. Whatever the weather, shelter in style under garden shade and cover.
£1,219.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)