Primrose Pair Of Artificial Grass Effect Hanging Topiary Ball With Chain 38Cm

Primrose Pair Of Artificial Topiary Balls (38cm Grass)

Primrose Pair Of Artificial Grass Effect Hanging Topiary Ball With Chain 38Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Primrose Artificial Grass Effect Hanging Topiary Ball With Chain 38cm - pair in Green Primrose Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.99

Similar products

Burlington Women's Marylebone W Kh Wool Long Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Pink Primrose 8642, 3.5-7
£23.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Pair Of Artificial Topiary Balls (38cm Boxwood)
£40.98
20.49 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Pair of 28cm Artificial Boxwood Topiary Balls Bush Sphere
£31.98
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Primrose Pair Of Artificial Grass Effect Hanging Topiary Ball With Chain 38Cm

Cheapest offer

These high quality, stylish grass topiary balls are ideal for framing a doorway, decorating a balcony or lining a pathway. Add a touch of class and colour all through the year, even in the dead of winter. There's no need to worry about watering or trimming in the summer, either. With buxus blight becoming ever more problematic, and synthetics be"coming ever more realistic, now is the time to go artificial.No work, no mess and no need to replace as we have ensured the highest level of UV fade resistance throughout our range. The foliage is so dense and lifelike you'll have guests craving a touch it to work out whether or not it's real. With UV, frost and weather resistance technology built into the material and tested in our weathering lab, we're confident this will be the case for years to come. With our 2 year guarantee, you can be too.
£62.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)