Primrose Pine Wooden Raised Bed Outdoor Trough Planter in Grey 120cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£92.98
Free Delivery

Primrose Grey Pine Wood Raised Trough Planter 1.2M

1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Primrose Grey Wooden Timber Raised Bed Outdoor Trough Planed Planter 120cm Primrose Grey

3-5 working days
£92.99

Similar products

Primrose Pine Wooden Raised Bed Outdoor Trough Planter in Grey 90cm (35.4in)
£77.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Garden Hammock Blue Cotton Blend with Free Standing Wooden Pine Stand and Spreader Bar
£157.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Wooden Raised Flower Bed Trough Planter - Treated Durable Pine & Responsibly Sourced Timber Jumbo 180cm x 40cm 140L
£127.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Pine Wooden Raised Bed Outdoor Trough Planter 90cm (35.4in)
£77.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose 10 Drawer Natural Pine Wooden Pressure Treated Apple Storage Rack 156cm
£197.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Pine Wooden Raised Bed Outdoor Trough Planter in Grey 120cm

Cheapest offer

The responsibly sourced timber used for construction makes this planter a guilt-free purchase. Its timber finish offers a stylish hue which gives your garden a modern look. Worked timber makes this planter complementary to your garden. Grey pine finish helps to extend its lifespan even further. Please note: this planter is delivered flat-packed and will require self-assembly.
£92.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.