Primus Coffee/Tea Press for Lite/Lite+

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail Small & Light
£13.95
Delivery from £2.50

Primus Coffee & Tea Press Camping French Cafetiere Press

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Primus Coffee-Tea Press for Eta Lite

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Primus Unisex - Adult Lite+ Cooker Set, Multi-Colour, One Size

In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

Primus Unisex - Adult Lite+ Cooker Set, Multi-Colour, One Size

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Primus Coffee-Tea Press for Lite and Lite+ Stove System

£15.99
Free Delivery

Primus Unisex - Adult Lite+ Cooker Set, Multi-Colour, One Size

In stock
£16.95
Delivery from £3.95

Primus Unisex - Adult Lite+ Cooker Set, Multi-Colour, One Size

In stock
£17.58
Free Delivery

Primus Coffee/Tea Press for Lite/Lite+

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Primus Coffee/Tea Press for Lite/Lite+

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a convenient "coffee break" wherever you are with this collapsible, lightweight press that transforms select Primus pots into a French press or coffee maker. Made from BPA-free plastic, the lid screws onto one end of the post, while the mesh screen attaches to the other. It can be stored assembled inside the pot or dismantled for easy packing with your stove accessories. Depth: 90mm Diameter: 90mm Height: 110mm Width: 90 mm Weight: 40g
£13.95
Royal Mail Small & Light
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Primus Lite Plus Camping Stove Red
£111.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
SPRT2ALL Sport, Fitness, Primus LiTech Trek Kettle (Gray) Exercise, Shape, Training
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Lite Plus Camping Stove Clear
£110.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Primus Lite Plus Camping Stove Clear
£110.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49