Primus - Stove and pan set - Essential Stove Set 2.3L in Aluminium - Grey Grey one size

Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3l Silver

Primus - Stove and pan set - Essential Stove Set 2.3L in Aluminium - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£103.50
Delivery from £11.99

Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3l Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £5.49

Primus - Essential Stove Set - Gas stove size 2,3 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.06
Free Delivery

Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3L pot pan hiking camping all in one cooking set

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.28
Delivery from £5.36
Primus - Stove and pan set - Essential Stove Set 2.3L in Aluminium - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

TheEssential Stove Set 2.3L brand's product Primus is a stove and pan set designed for group Bivouacs for 2 to 5 people. This model stands out for its integrated technology Laminar Flow Burner, which lowers the stove's centre of gravity for maximum stability, even on uneven ground. This stove comes with a folding heat reflector that also acts as a windscreen. This technology synergy brings a litre of water to the boil in 4 minutes 30 seconds, whilst using very little gas. The compact design protects the flame from draughts, ensuring consistent thermal efficiency whatever the weather conditions.In terms of material, this set prioritises durability and ease of care by using anodised aluminium for the two 2.3-litre pans and the frying pan. This surface treatment provides reinforcement in terms of resistance to corrosion and abrasion, whilst allowing you to cook with little fat. It makes cleaning in the natural environment much easier. The stove is made from sturdy stainless steel cap
£103.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Primus Essential Trail Stove - Gas stove One Size
£19.19
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Essential Stove Set 1.3l Grey
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Unisex - Adult Essential Trail Cooker, Red, One Size
£51.25
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus - Essential Trail Stove Duo - Gas stove steel
£33.11
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Primus Essential Camping Stove Piezo Igniter Foldable Pocket Sized
£66.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00