Primus Express Stove with Piezo Stove

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£35.95
Delivery from £4.00

Primus Express Stove Piezo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery

Primus - Express Stove with Piezo - Gas stove size 240 ml

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.56
Delivery from £4.49

Primus Express 321485 Stove+piezo Red

10-12 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Primus Express Stove with Piezo Stove

£43.95
Free Delivery

Primus Express Backpacking stove with Piezo One Size

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Primus Express Backpacking stove with Piezo One Size

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Primus Express Stove with Piezo Stove + 2 Coleman C100 Xtreme Gas

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Primus Express Gas Camping Stove Piezo Ignition Lightweight Backpacking Cooker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Primus Express Stove with Piezo Stove

Cheapest offer

A distinctive blend of lightweight and durability, coupled with a foldable design that easily packs away yet accommodates large pots during use. The Express Stove is the preferred choice for backpackers mindful of weight and space. This compact stove folds into a compact package, fitting snugly into almost any pocket of your backpack. To set up, simply unfold and attach the Express Stove to the gas canister, and you'll have a high-powered stove ready to use within seconds. Featuring a Piezo igniter, this stove can be lit with a simple push of a button. Its narrow, high-speed flame is resistant to wind and delivers a 2600 W output, capable of boiling a liter of water in just three and a half minutes. Easily break down your stove by simply removing the burner, folding, and stowing it in its nylon storage bag (included). Lightweight backpacking stove Pot supports fold together making for a compact, pocket size stove Control valve for precise flame control Narrow high speed flame for wind
£35.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Primus Express Stove - Multifuel stove One Size
£35.65
Compare 15 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Primus Express Spider II High Efficiency Stove
£49.71
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Primus Express Spider II Stove
£66.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus - Spider Multifuel Kit (Express/Eta) green
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99