Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L

Primus | Lite Plus Stove System II | All In One Gas Stove | Black 800 ml

Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.25
Free Delivery

Primus - Lite Plus Stove System II - Gas stove size 800 ml, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£107.03
Free Delivery

Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L

In stock
£109.74
Free Delivery

Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L

In stock
£110.97
Delivery from £3.99

Primus Lite Plus Ii 0.8l Camping Stove Black

10-12 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L: Black Colour: Black

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£117.95
Free Delivery

Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L

In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L

Cheapest offer

Ultra compact cooking system with 0.8 litre pot, ideal for 1-2 people. Perfect for trekking, fastpacking and alpine tours. The 1500 watt burner brings water to a boil quickly, while the heat exchanger in the pot reduces gas consumption. Efficient, lightweight and space-saving for minimalist outdoor gear. Built-in piezo ignition allows comfortable cooking without lighter. The bio-based plastic lid doubles as a cup, and the insulating sleeve protects against burns and keeps food warmer for longer. Easy to use, even on the go in changing conditions and demanding outdoor adventures. Laminar flow burner technology for low centre of gravity and high stability. The cooker remains secure even on uneven or rocky surfaces. Optimised heat transfer and wind stability ensure that the fuel is used efficiently, which is particularly crucial for longer tours. Sophisticated complete set with pot, insulating cover, removable lid/cup and cartridge base. The case has a small accessory compartment for lighter or spices. Everything can be stored in the pot to save space, ideal for minimalist packing concepts and efficient backpacking. Light weight of only 412 grams without gas cartridge, compact design with high functionality. The stove fits easily into trekking backpacks or bikepacking setups. Made in the EU to high quality standards, compatible with Primus Power Gas, Summer Gas or Winter Gas 100g cartridges., Weight: 0.90830451944 pounds, Manufacturer: Primus
£104.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Primus | Lite Plus Stove System | All In One Gas Stove | Black One Size
£105.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Lite Plus Stove System II with 0.8L Hard-Anodised Pot
£107.03
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Lite Plus Stove in Feed Zone Biking Print Design
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Lite Plus Camping Stove Clear
£110.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49