Primus Micron III Piezo One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.97
Delivery from £3.99

Primus Micron III Piezo One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.97
Delivery from £4.99

Primus Micron III Piezo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.92
Free Delivery

Primus Micron III Palm Sized Gas Camping Stove with Piezo Ignition

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Primus Micron III Piezo Gas Stove, Ultralight Camping, Aluminum Construction, 2600W Output

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Primus Micron Iii Stove+piezo Silver

9-11 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.99

Primus - Micron III Piezo - Gas stove size One Size

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.28
Delivery from £4.49

Primus Micron III Piezo Gas Stove, Ultralight Camping, Aluminum Construction, 2600W Output

In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

Primus Micron III Piezo Gas Stove, Ultralight Camping, Aluminum Construction, 2600W Output

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Primus Micron III Piezo One Size

Cheapest offer

Weighing in at only 73 grams, this top mounted stove comes in a foldable pocket-sized format, with a portable Piezo igniter included. Adding minimal pack-weight and quick to set up, it's perfect for 1-2 people on hiking trips, climbs or fast weekend adventures. Despite its lightweight build it is incredible sturdy, and powerful enough to boil 1 litre of water in under 4 minutes. Ultra-lightweight backpacking stove for 1-2 people. Compact, pocket-sized format: 73 g, 62 mm x 46 mm. Portable, matchstick-style Piezo igniter included. Foldable pot supports. Lightweight aluminium valve (no regulator). Oversized, foldable control valve handle. Narrow high-speed flame - wind resistant and efficient. Output: 2600 W. Durable nylon storage bag included. Gas not included - use with Primus Power Gas, Summer Gas or Winter Gas.
£29.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk