Primus Mimer II Camping Stove Kit

Used Offers from

Primus Mimer II Camping Stove Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.69
Free Delivery

Primus Mimer Stove Kit Travel Burner with pots and pans

3-5 working days
£65.64
Free Delivery

Primus Mimer Stove Kit II Backpacking Stove + Cook Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Primus Mimer Stove Kit II Gas Stove Camping Cooking Set Portable Gas Cooker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.49
GBP 71.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Primus - Mimer Stove Kit II - Gas stove size One Size

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.56
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Primus Gas Stove Camping Cooking Kit - Mimer Stove Kit II - Cookware with Burner, Pan & Pot
£49.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Mimer II Camping Stove Kit

Cheapest offer

Number of Burners: 1 / UPC: 7330033915150 / Material: Steel / MPN: P324612 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14070734162 / ProductTitle: Primus Mimer II Camping Stove Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Backpacking / Fuel Type: Gas / Brand: Primus / Type: Stove System / EAN: 7330033915150 / GTIN: 7330033915150 / Model: Mimer II Stove Kit / Features: Portable
£62.69
ebay.co.uk