Sievert 220383 Self-Seal Butane & Propane Gas Cartridge 175g

Primus Self Seal Butane / Propane Gas Cartridge 175g

Sievert 220383 Self-Seal Butane & Propane Gas Cartridge 175g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.40

Sievert 175g Disposable Powergas Cartridge

3 working days
£7.19

Sievert PRM2203 Gas Burners and Accessories

In stock
£9.67
Free Delivery

Sievert PRM2203 Gas Burners and Accessories

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Sievert PRM2203 Gas Burners and Accessories

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Sievert PRM2203 Gas Burners and Accessories

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Primus Self Seal Butane / Propane Gas Cartridge 175g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Sievert PRM2203 Gas Burners and Accessories

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Sievert Self-Seal Butane/Propane Gas Cartridge 175g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sievert 220383 Self-Seal Butane & Propane Gas Cartridge 175g

Cheapest offer

Self-Seal Butane & Propane Gas Cartridge 175g - Sievert 220383, The Sievert Self-Seal Butane & Propane Gas Cartridge is fitted with a threaded self sealing safety valve, ensuring safe and easy removal from the appliance and re-sealing automatically. Gas mixture consists of 35% Propane and 65% Butane for optimum performance. All cartridges comply with EN417 Regulations.Size 175gm. Sievert 220383 Self-Seal Butane & Propane Gas Cartridge 175g
£6.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Primus Self Seal Butane / Propane Gas Cartridge 175g
£12.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery