Primus Campfire Kettle 0.9L ONE SIZE STAINLESS STEEL

Primus Tea Kettle Campfire 0.9L Stainless Steel Silver

Primus Campfire Kettle 0.9L ONE SIZE STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.37
Delivery from £4.99

Primus Campfire Kettle 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Primus - Campfire Kettle - Pot size 0,9 l, stainless steel

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.94
Delivery from £4.49

Primus Campfire Kettle 0.9L ONE SIZE STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Primus Campfire Kettle 0.9L Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Primus Campfire Kettle 0.9L ONE SIZE STAINLESS STEEL

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Primus Stainless Steel Kettle Campfire Travel Lightweight Cooking

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Primus Coffee/Tea Kettle-790018 Coffee/Tea Kettle Multicolor One Size
£22.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Primus | LiTech Coffee & Tea Kettle | Camping Kettle | WildBounds 900 ml
£14.95
Compare 13 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Primus - Coffee/Tea Press - Kaffe-Tee-Presse size 325 g, for litech trek kettle
£13.90
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Primus | LiTech Coffee & Tea Kettle | Camping Kettle | WildBounds 1.5L
£22.95
Compare 16 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Primus | Campfire Kettle | Camping Kettle | Stainless Steel | WildBounds UK 1.5L
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Campfire Kettle 0.9L ONE SIZE STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest offer

Durable stainless-steel kettle designed for camping and vanlife Available in two practical sizes: 0.9-litre or 1.5-litre capacities Made of food grade 18/8 stainless steel that doesn’t impart or retain flavours Copper base for optimum heat distribution Can be combined with almost any camping stove/burner, Manufacturer: Primus
£34.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk