Princess double basket air fryer with 2x4L capacity - 62.2% less energy consumption - Separate temperatures for 2 baskets - 8 programmes - 2x1600 Watt - 38.4 x 37.4 x 30.8 cm - 182074

Princess Double Basket Airfryer 8L 2400W

Princess double basket air fryer with 2x4L capacity - 62.2% less energy consumption - Separate temperatures for 2 baskets - 8 programmes - 2x1600 Watt - 38.4 x 37.4 x 30.8 cm - 182074

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.81
Free Delivery

Princess Dual Air Fryer 8L Double Basket 1600W Black Silver 8 Presets 182074

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.99
Free Delivery

Princess double basket air fryer with 2x4L capacity - 62.2% less energy consumption - Separate temperatures for 2 baskets - 8 programmes - 2x1600 Watt - 38.4 x 37.4 x 30.8 cm - 182074

In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery
Princess double basket air fryer with 2x4L capacity - 62.2% less energy consumption - Separate temperatures for 2 baskets - 8 programmes - 2x1600 Watt - 38.4 x 37.4 x 30.8 cm - 182074

Cheapest offer

Double Basket Air Fryer: With this family double basket air fryer the possibilities are endless. Prepare two food types at once, synchronize the cooking, duplicate the settings, choose your programs and much more Large 8 L Volume: The air fryer has two baskets and offers a total capacity of 8 liters. This allows you to prepare up to 2 kg of fries at the same time 8 Presets: Equipped with an LCD digital touch screen and 8 pre-programmed settings for vegetables, meat, fish, chips, bread, pasta and much more Synchronised or Independent Basket Control: Synchronise the two baskets in order to prepare food that will be finished at the same time, or else manually control the temperature or timer settings independently. Prepare a meal the whole family will love Accessories included: The Princess Double Basket Air Fryer comes with various accessories including two air fryer baskets with non-stick coating. The accessories are easy to clean and dishwasher safe, Weight: 17.196056436 Pounds, Manufacturer: Princess
£90.81
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Disney Princess Tricycle - Pink Ride on Toys for Kids
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Princess Air Fryer with Double chamber, 2x4L, 62.2% Energy saving, 8 programmes, Separate temperatures, Compartment dimensions: 25x15x10 cm, Overall dimensions: 38.4 x 37.4 x 30.8 cm, 182074
£118.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olivia's Little World Polka Dots Princess Doll Stroller, Pink
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iMiibel 12 Pack Prefilled Easter Eggs with Princess Eggs Filled for Egg Hunt Easter Party Favors for Kids Boys Girls Easter Basket Stuffers Party Favors Easter Egg Hunt
£27.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.24